Se Affischer >>

2018


2/2 – Rod Melancon (US), Liz Brasher (US)

2017


25/1 – Anthony d’Amato – The Mastersons – Timmy the Teeth – Joshua James (all US)
3/2 – Aaron Lee Tasjan (US) + The Black Lillies (US)
9/3 – American Aquarium (US) & Tim Easton (US)
24/3 – Cordovas (US) + Will Courtney (US)
14/4 – The Americans (US) + Bror Gunnar Jansson (SE)
17/5 – The Band of Heathens (US)
20/5 – The Mulligan Brothers + Miles Nielsen & the Rusted Hearts (US)
26/5 – Julie Rhodes (US)
16/6 – Luke Winslow King (US)
4/7 – North Mississippi Allstars (US), Aaron Lee Tasjan (US), Dead Man Winter (US), Yola Carter (UK), Northern Indians (SE), A Choir of Ghosts (SE), Richard Smit & Ellen Sundberg (SE)
11/7 – Sam Outlaw (US)
11/8 – The Steepwater Band (US)
18/8 – Doug Seegers (US) – Richard Lindgren och Johan Örjansson (SE)
1-2/9 – Susto (US)
29/9 – Matt Woods, Hannah Aldridge, Marie Danielle och Jetbone
6/10 – Cordovas (US)
18/10 – Otis Gibbs (US)
27/10 – The Temperance Movement (UK)
10/11 – Bonnie Bishop (US)
17/11 – The Americans (US) + Gill Landry (US)

2016


28/1 – Israel Nash (US)
5/2 – Uncle Lucius (US)
18/3 – Gill Landry (US), Odessa Jorgensen (US)
27/5 – Robert Jon & The Wreck (US)
6/6 – Banditos (US)
17/6 – Blackfoot Gypsies (US)
28/6 – Rayland Baxter (US, Richard Smitt (SE)
8/7 – Frazey Ford (US), Ellen Sundberg (SE), Anna-Lena Winter (SE), Fluru (SE)
31/7 – Doug Seegers (US), Alexis Taylor (CAN)
26/8 – Anderson East (US), The Dimpker Brothers (SE)
3/9 – Eilen Jewell (US)
6/10 – Uncle Lucius (US)
26/10 – Sam Outlaw (US)
11/11 – Hollis Brown (US)
26/11 – Baskery (SE)
12/12 – Jonah Tolchin (US)

2015


16/1 – Sean Tyla Gang (UK)
23/1 – Judah & the Lion (US) och Basko Believes (SE)
20/3 – Ellen Sundberg & The Widowmakers (SE), Driftwood Company (SE) och Hanna Aldrige (US)
17/4 – The Sadies (CAN)
2/5 – The Statesboro Revue
8/5 – Chuck Prophet (US)
22/5 – Lee Baines III & the Glory Fires (US)
7/6 – Scott H Biram (US)
30/6 – RRR 2015: The Handsome Family (US, Baskery (SE), Rayland Baxter (US), Basko Believes (SE), Justin Townes Earle (US), The Temperance Movement (UK)
15/8 – Doug Seegers (US), Richard Lindgren (SE)
22/8 – Banditos (US)
28/8 – The Black Sorrow (AUS) – Slowriders (SE)
4/9 – Chip Taylor (US)
2/10 – Willy Clay Band (SE)
7/10 – Joshua James (US)
16/10 – Joe Pug (US) / The Northern Indians (SE)
6/11 – Hannah Aldridge (US) / Jetbone (SE)
28/11 – Doug Seegers (US)
28/11 – The Temperance Movement (UK) / The Felix

2014


28/2 – Austin Lucas (US) med band – Publik: 70
22/3 – We Met Tomorrow (SE) & Ellen Sundberg (SE) – Publik: 60
4/4 – Basko Believes (SE) – Publik: 200
18/4 – Patrick Sweany (US) med band – Publik: 100
28/4 – The Band of Heathens (US) – Publik: 100
9/5 – Danny and the Champions of the World (UK), Mark Olson (US) – Publik: 75
1/7 – Rolling Rootsy Revue 2014 – Publik: 1000
17/8 – Session Americana (US) – Publik: 90
30/9 – Drew Holcomb and the Neighbors (US) – Publik: 90
7/11 – Deadman (US) featuring Mikaela Finne (SE)
14/11 – Richard Lindgren (SE) och Chip Taylor ”Trio” (US)
17/11 – Deadman (US) repris
5/12 – Sean Tyla (UK)

2013


1/2: Richard Lindgren (SE) med Band – Publik: 100
25/2: Triple Troubadours med Richard Lindgren (SE), Will Courtney (US) och Lydia Loveless (US) – Publik: 50
3/8: Hellsingland Underground (SE) – Publik: 150
29/3: Steven Collins (US), Deadstring Brothers (US) och Deadman (US) – Publik: 200
5/4: Hellsingland Underground (SE), Anna-Lena Winter (SE) med Håkan Svensson och Håkan Nyberg – Publik: 60
7/4: Kinky Friedman (US), Chet O’Keefe (US) – Publik: 70
12/4: Turnpike Troubadours (US), förband We Met Tomorrow (SE) – Publik: 100
18/4: Mary Gauthier (US) med Ben Glover (IRL) – Publik: 70
3/5: David Olney (US) med Sergio Webb (US) – Publik: 40
10/5: Frida & the Coolants (SE) med förband Anna-Lena Winter (SE) & Örjan Mäki (SE) – Publik: 50
31/5: The Temperance Movement (UK) – Publik: 200
6-7/8: The Mercy Brothers (US) – Publik: 100+100
5/9: Slow Fox, Ellen Sundberg, We Met Tomorrow (SE) – Publik: 70
13/9: Carrie Rodriguez (US) – Publik: 80
3/10: Chet O’Keef Trio (US) och Örjan Mäkis Favorite Hippies! – Publik: 50
12/10: Todd May (US), Tommy Womack (US)-Peter Bruntnell (UK)-SlowFox (US), Joe Nolan (CAN), Lydia Loveless Band (US) – Publik: 80
18/10: The Temperance Movement (UK) och Joshua James (US) – Publik: 430
1/11 – Israel Nash Gripka (US) & Ellen Sundberg (SE) – Publik: 150
8/11 – Mike Farris (US) och Björn Pettersson (SE) – Publik: 100
23/11 – Shurman (US) – Publik: 100
12/12 – Shurman (US) – Christmas Show – Publik: 100

2012


31/1: Chip Taylor & The New Ukrainians (US) + Ida Jenshus (NO) & Anna-Lena Winter (SE) – Publik: 100
25/2: Zoe Muth And The Lost High Rollers (US), The Laila Band (SE) – Publik: 100
10/3: Israel Nash Gripka (US), Johan Örjansson Band (SE) – Publik: 350
29/3: Will Kimbrough (US), Brigitte DeMeyer (US), Anna-Lena Winter (SE) & Johan Örjansson (SE) – Publik: 100
6/4: Pokey LaFarge and the South City Three (US), Schakonat´s Blues band (SE) – Publik: 200
26/4: Deadman (US), Johan Örjansson Band (SE) – Publik: 150
26/5: Eilen Jewell (US), The Laila Band (SE) – Publik: 160
26/6: Israel Nash Gripka (US) – Publik: 130
24/7: Deadman (US), Anna-Lena Winter & Örjan Mäki (SE) – Publik: 150
24/9: Otis Gibbs (US) – Publik: 100
9/10: Chet O´Keefe (US) / Joe Nolan (CAN) / Johan Örjansson (US) – Publik: 70
23/10: Blaze Foley Tribute incl. Gurf Morlix (US) – Publik: 40
9/11: Shurman (US) / Bob Woodruff (US) – Publik: 100

2011


14/9: Israel Nash Gripka (US), Johan Örjansson Band (SE) – Publik: 70
4/10: Otis Gibbs (US), Johan Örjansson Band (SE) – Publik: 130
26/10: Stone River Boys (US), Anna-Lena Winter (SE) – Publik: 50